KWALIBETON

Contact

Jens Vercruyssen
GSM: 0497/85.90.92
jens@kwalibeton.be

N.V. KWALIBETON
DEN HERT 25,9250 Waasmunster
RPR.Dendermonde 0435.324.815
Ing. 393.0129760.63
B.T.W. BE.0435.324.815
Reg. 06.10.0.1
Tel. 052.46.02.61
Fax. 052.46.16.15